Telechargé par Ladouce Nehema

allBabyNames USA-UK

publicité
localeneutNamerankFrankMcountFcountMtotalFtotalMrank.diffrank.meancount.meantotalCountlogCountabs
USAJordan7538NANA43090100806-3756.57194814389611.87684637
USARiley67107NANA4542739526408742476.58495311.34985340
USAAmari456415NANA66146560-41435.56587131749.48641
USAPeyton123165NANA27395248924214426143.55228710.86450342
USAJessie524462NANA56575583-624935620112409.32723462
USASkyler309243NANA1018513987-66276120862417210.0929566
USAReilly1009938NANA24341910-71973.5217243448.37655171
USACasey346271NANA910412234-75308.510669213389.96824575
USAAngel13443NANA2531394081-9188.55969711939411.69018491
USAJustice515403NANA57846885-1124596334.5126699.446913112
USAHarley389501NANA817950711124456625132509.491753112
USAPayton143260NANA2332412963117201.518143.53628710.499215117
USAEmerson485604NANA61853751119544.5496899369.20392119
USADakota261141NANA1234228062-120201202024040410.606684120
USAAlexis11142NANA1304482799513176.579221.515844311.97315131
USAAvery78222NANA416041581714415028710.55742110.958165144
USAShea838984NANA304617971469112421.548438.48529146
USAJayden23251NANA1398088121-181141.551050.510210111.533718181
USAReese238421NANA137936426183329.510109.5202199.914378183
USADominique471661NANA641432351905664824.596499.17461190
USAArmani862670NANA29043212-192766305861168.718664192
USATaylor17210NANA10079717626193113.559211.511842311.682018193
USADevyn906712NANA27722862-194809281756348.636575194
USAJaden30693NANA1032746112-213199.528219.55643910.940916213
USAKasey563777NANA521524702146703842.576858.947026214
USARowan692477NANA39505461-215584.54705.594119.149634215
USAHayden30487NANA1045549933-217195.5301946038811.008546217
USACampbell8511069NANA29551563218960225945188.415825218
USASage421643NANA723633972225325316.5106339.271718222
USACameron27039NANA1188695636-231154.55376110752211.585451231
USAJaylin679443NANA40605845-2365614952.599059.200795236
USAJaiden506246NANA594913749-2603769849196989.888272260
USASkylar156433NANA218216147277294.5139842796810.238816277
USAEmery7521047NANA35361633295899.52584.551698.550435295
USABailey89404NANA367936884315246.521838.54367710.684577315
USAAriel208541NANA161904482333374.510336206729.936535333
USAMorgan31367NANA70634782133619939227.57845511.27028336
USALondon351692NANA89692963341521.55966119329.386979341
USAKendall166510NANA209905002344338129962599210.165544344
USAQuinn635288NANA442611057-347461.57741.5154839.647498347
USASidney379729NANA839127193505545555111109.315601350
USALogan38028NANA8356133709-35220471032.514206511.86404352
USAJaidyn7181072NANA378015593548952669.553398.582794354
USATeagan475836NANA63702241361655.54305.586119.060796361
USAJamie206575NANA164604132369390.510296205929.932658369
USAPhoenix900502NANA27965054-398701392578508.968269398
USARory1126726NANA20782726-400926240248048.477204400
USAKayden688257NANA397613205-431472.58590.5171819.751559431
USAAshton599127NANA477132325-472363185483709610.521264472
USAJadyn344816NANA915023274725805738.5114779.3481472
USARyan51015NANA5885172888-495262.589386.517877312.093872495
USAParker661114NANA416235640-547387.5199013980210.591672547
USAAddison50600NANA512133803550325275085501610.915379550
USACharlie921351NANA26998330-5706365514.5110299.308283570
USAHaven6361225NANA44181275589930.52846.556938.646993589
USAMicah742152NANA362426872-590447152483049610.325351590
USAHarper5261122NANA56421450596824354670928.866723596
USAReagan174791NANA199292420617482.511174.52234910.014537617
USATyler64916NANA4265165133-633332.58469916939812.040006633
USAGuadalupe257893NANA1250620406365757273145469.585071636
USAZion919281NANA270111583-6386007142142849.566895638
USADylan66323NANA4161139803-6403437198214396411.877319640
USAAli1013373NANA24157711-6406935063101269.222862640
USAElisha1299637NANA16983437-6629682567.551358.543835662
USAShannon259931NANA1243919246725957181.5143639.572411672
USARylee154828NANA21905226867449112086.52417310.092992674
USAJordyn167864NANA209402149697515.511544.52308910.047112697
USAHunter75041NANA356294649-709395.549105.59821111.494874709
USADevin84688NANA299649281-75846726138.55227710.864312758
USANoel1211446NANA18665797-765828.53831.576638.944159765
USACamryn224998NANA1449317627746118127.5162559.696156774
USAPresley4631242NANA65291249779852.5388977788.959055779
USAReece1172392NANA19647202-780782458391669.123256780
USAJaime1071275NANA224512027-7966737136142729.566055796
USADallas1147342NANA20238616-805744.55319.5106399.272282805
USADevon1000182NANA245421555-81859112004.52400910.086184818
USAEden3071133NANA1031214368267205874117489.371438826
USAJaylen1045201NANA232718642-84462310484.5209699.9508844
USAMarley3521213NANA89641294861782.55129102589.235813861
USACarson96498NANA255344542-86653123547.54709510.759922866
USADrew1082216NANA219916685-8666499442188849.84607866
USAKamryn2971164NANA106501375867730.56012.5120259.394743867
USAChristian89022NANA2821141940-86845672380.514476111.882839868
USAKennedy1211014NANA274961711893567.514603.52920710.282164893
USAKelly1581084NANA21584153792662111560.52312110.048497926
USACourtney1261086NANA26925152896060614226.52845310.256009960
USAAubrey1131100NANA294451509987606.5154773095410.340258987
USAChandler1275287NANA173911214-9887816476.5129539.469083988
USATristen1320324NANA16609178-9968225419108389.290814996
USAKai1262263NANA176412554-999762.57159143189.569273999
EWLaurie607.6609.445.429.62271481.8608.537.53755.9269261.8
EWTaylor116.6104428481.221402406-12.6110.3454.645468.42200312.6
EWMorgan106.284.2560.6842.828034214-2295.2701.770178.85609122
EWRemi698673.236.826.4184132-24.8685.631.63165.75574224.8
EWCody379339.687.277.8436389-39.4359.382.58256.71538339.4
EWChristy945.690624.817.612488-39.6925.821.22125.35658639.6
EWRio607.264943.637.221818641.8628.140.44046.00141541.8
EWDevon384327.487.276.6436383-56.6355.781.98196.70808456.6
EWGurpreet891.4954.624.815.81247963.292320.32035.31320663.2
EWCharlie99.835.6517.22235.8258611179-64.267.71376.5137659.52988464.2
EWJordan92.813588.44931.4294224657-79.852.92759.92759910.22553579.8
EWKiran306.6407.6116.655.4583277101357.1868606.756932101
EWCasey134.6240.6371126.21855631106187.6248.624867.81843106
EWTayler671.6783.436.820.8184104111.8727.528.82885.66296111.8
EWJaye1028.6908.820.816.810484-119.8968.718.81885.236442119.8
EWKasey517.2639.653.428.6267143122.4578.4414106.016157122.4
EWAmrit719852.433.419.216796133.4785.726.32635.572154133.4
EWAlex181.845240.4162612028130-136.8113.4933.293329.141205136.8
EWCharley155.6293.6293.292.21466461138224.6192.719277.56372138
EWGeorgie273.8422.2145.251.6726258148.434898.49846.891626148.4
EWRemy106089922.417.611288-161979.5202005.298317161
EWAshley231.458.81861265.29306326-172.6145.1725.672568.889584172.6
EWTyla620.6796.44220.4210102175.8708.531.23125.743003175.8
EWTyler235.858.4171.81187.68595938-177.4147.1679.767978.824237177.4
EWJamie217.430.4194.22537.497112687-187123.91365.8136589.522081187
EWEden212.8411.6204.452.81022264198.8312.2128.612867.159292198.8
EWEllis303.498.4122.4532.86122664-205200.9327.632768.094378205
EWHarley414.8197.479.8167399835-217.4306.1123.412347.118016217.4
EWAmandeep953.8735.824.423.6122118-218844.8242405.480639218
EWBrooklyn771.8510.235.427177135-261.664131.23125.743003261.6
EWBrogan276.8547137.633.4688167270.2411.985.58556.751101270.2
EWMackenzie677.6402.238.856.2194281-275.4539.947.54756.163315275.4
EWStorm755.41032.23415.217076276.8893.824.62465.505332276.8
EWRowan449.416867.4204.43371022-281.4308.7135.913597.214504281.4
EWLeigh350.8632.499.832499160281.6491.665.96596.490724281.6
EWJamie-lee534.6823.65119.425597289679.135.23525.863631289
EWBrodie77443031.848.8159244-34460240.34035.998937344
EWDrew548.4202.849.2164.8246824-345.6375.610710706.975414345.6
EWJaime541.2917.249.616.424882376729.2333305.799093376
EWLevi545.216050.4217.42521087-385.2352.6133.913397.199678385.2
EWFrankie649.6262.239108195540-387.4455.973.57356.59987387.4
EWRegan583.8186.846.4185.4232927-397385.3115.911597.055313397
EWAshton804.837831.661.4158307-426.8591.446.54656.142037426.8
EWDion731.427933.497.2167486-452.4505.265.36536.481577452.4
EWBailey596.4136.649.4411.22472056-459.8366.5230.323037.741968459.8
EWJody536.61005.651.614.825874469771.133.23325.805135469
EWAshleigh83.4608.8720.232.83601164525.4346.1376.537658.233503525.4
EWJorden1156.4627.818.42892140-528.6892.123.22325.446737528.6
EWReagan1146.460017.633.888169-546.4873.225.72575.549076546.4
EWAlix409.295779.216.239681547.8683.147.74776.167516547.8
EWAlexis510.61067.85514.627573557.2789.234.83485.852202557.2
EWCourtney25.4604.22376.447.811882239578.8314.81212.1121219.402695578.8
EWSacha440.81036.868.415.834279596738.842.14216.042633596
EWKelsey100.8751.8496.222.62481113651426.3259.425947.860956651
EWSydney286968.213815.469077682.2627.176.77676.642487682.2
EWStevie450.81140.26913.634568689.4795.541.34136.023448689.4
EWDarcy290.61022.2128.414.264271731.6656.471.37136.569481731.6
EWJay8327627.4773.41373867-756454400.440048.295049756
EWParis2321011.4177.214.488672779.4621.795.89586.864848779.4
EWSimran185.41062.2234.414.8117274876.8623.8124.612467.127694876.8
EWJude1278.8401.81584.875424-877840.349.94996.212606877
EWFinlay1081.8204.621232.61051163-877.2643.2126.812687.145196877.2
EWJordon1042.4149.420.6241.61031208-893595.9131.113117.178545893
EWCameron938.630.8452581.422512907-907.8484.71313.2131329.482807907.8
EWJesse1115.4205.418.2157.691788-910660.487.98796.778785910
EWCeri423.2138873.610.436852964.8905.6424206.040255964.8
EWShay1300315.414.693.273466-984.6807.753.95396.289716984.6
EWSasha131.6118835712.41785621056.4659.8184.718477.5213181056.4
EWMarley1456356.812.669.263346-1099.2906.440.94096.0137151099.2
EWBillie223.21343.4188.810.6944531120.2783.399.79976.9047511120.2
EWRobin1415.423713.8129.469647-1178.4826.271.67166.573681178.4
EWRonnie1629.6308.810.483.852419-1320.8969.247.14716.1548581320.8
EWCorey1438.210013.8518.4692592-1338.2769.1266.126617.8864571338.2
EWKai1556.610711.8488.8592444-1449.6831.8250.325037.8252451449.6
Téléchargement